Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY7 - Bush - Woodlands

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: OY7 - Bush - Woodlands
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 30 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

123 competitors entered in total.

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 1 - 9.9km9005349
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 1 - 3.9km
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 1 - 3.9km
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder BoundersEasy -2.3km
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 4 - 4.5km2053224
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 2 - 7.9km8665453
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersEasy -2.3km8646119
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 1 - 9.9km8650368
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersVery Easy - 1.9km8680102
Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder BoundersEasy -2.3km
Chloe WainwrightBullecourt Boulder BoundersModerate 2 - 3.1km
Riley WainwrightBullecourt Boulder BoundersEasy -2.3km
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 4 - 4.5km2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder BoundersHard 4 - 4.5km2053222

Enoggeroos (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroosModerate 2 - 3.1km9200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroosVery Easy - 1.9km8062010
Miles BryantEnoggeroosEasy -2.3km8032008
Tony BryantEnoggeroosHard 5 - 2.9km8021977
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosHard 5 - 2.9km9102822
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroosEasy -2.3km9201787
Daniel Del DotEnoggeroosHard 2 - 7.9km2086748
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosEasy -2.3km2082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 2 - 7.9km2082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 1 - 3.9km2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 1 - 3.9km8660488
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 2 - 7.9km8642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 1 - 3.9km2082556
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 1 - 9.9km8640954
Jack NeumannEnoggeroosHard 1 - 9.9km8651711
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroosModerate 1 - 3.9km2053235
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroosHard 4 - 4.5km256639
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosHard 4 - 4.5km2053225
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroosHard 5 - 2.9km8646163
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroosHard 3 - 6.1km1931355

No club membership (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Campbell AlexanderNo club membershipEasy -2.3km
Ingrid AulikeNo club membershipHard 5 - 2.9km
Lauren BaadeNo club membershipHard 4 - 4.5km9200356
Hugh BartelsNo club membershipHard 4 - 4.5km
Rudi BartelsNo club membershipHard 4 - 4.5km
Annika MaddenNo club membershipVery Easy - 1.9km
JJ WangNo club membershipHard 1 - 9.9km
Georgia WatersNo club membershipModerate 1 - 3.9km

Range Runners Orienteering Club (44)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy -2.3km
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 4 - 4.5km9102053
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy -2.3km1396819
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 1 - 3.9km1396824
Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy - 1.9km
Sophie CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy -2.3km
Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 2 - 7.9km2053232
Robert CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 5 - 2.9km2068455
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy -2.3km1422048
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 4 - 4.5km1012071
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km2098987
Caitlyn GarrattRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy -2.3km
Jess GarrattRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km
Phil GarrattRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 1 - 3.9km
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 3 - 6.1km
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 1 - 3.9km2098963
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy - 1.9km
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km2068494
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy - 1.9km2068493
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km2068492
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy -2.3km2098977
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km
Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 3 - 6.1km9005197
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 2 - 7.9km2068425
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy -2.3km2098981
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 2 - 7.9km2068426
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 1 - 3.9km2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 1 - 3.9km2098997
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy -2.3km2068427
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering ClubEasy -2.3km
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 1 - 3.9km
Aaron TagueRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy - 1.9km
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 2 - 3.1km
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy - 1.9km
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy - 1.9km2053236
Grace VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy - 1.9km
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 5 - 2.9km
Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 1 - 3.9km

Sunshine Orienteers Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 3 - 6.1km2086749
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 3 - 6.1km2086746
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 4 - 4.5km403511

Toohey Forest Orienteers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest OrienteersHard 1 - 9.9km258848
Brian CordwellToohey Forest OrienteersHard 4 - 4.5km258830
Christine CordwellToohey Forest OrienteersModerate 1 - 3.9km9101518
Alan W CoxToohey Forest OrienteersHard 5 - 2.9km2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest OrienteersHard 5 - 2.9km258444
Donnita DougallToohey Forest OrienteersHard 5 - 2.9km258499
Jim DougallToohey Forest OrienteersHard 1 - 9.9km258472
Cate NemethToohey Forest OrienteersEasy -2.3km2053229
Chris NemethToohey Forest OrienteersModerate 1 - 3.9km1392063
Mark NemethToohey Forest OrienteersHard 1 - 9.9km1392073
David SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersHard 4 - 4.5km354658
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersHard 5 - 2.9km1392058
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersHard 2 - 7.9km9201058
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest OrienteersHard 5 - 2.9km2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest OrienteersHard 5 - 2.9km9101322
Jen WoodsToohey Forest OrienteersVery Easy - 1.9km9101025

Ugly Gully Orienteers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersModerate 2 - 3.1km256637
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2 - 7.9km8643004
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4 - 4.5km1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4 - 4.5km1396168
Neville CobboldUgly Gully OrienteersHard 5 - 2.9km213622
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4 - 4.5km1399601
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3 - 6.1km1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2 - 7.9km8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3 - 6.1km9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4 - 4.5km8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 2 - 7.9km8650366
James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4 - 4.5km258436
Frances PowellUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4 - 4.5km1602055
Murray PowellUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4 - 4.5km2067713
James SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersHard 1 - 9.9km7205853
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 5 - 2.9km1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 5 - 2.9km1931335
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 3 - 6.1km1602118