Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY5 - Middle Champs - Maidenwell

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY5 - Middle Champs - Maidenwell
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Saturday 15 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

93 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

W12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556

W17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clémence BelleUgly Gully Orienteers7658001
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Virginia DeBonsNo club membership
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers2053988

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055

W65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444

M10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

M14A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

M17-20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366

M21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin ColeNo club membership236257
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368

M45A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Andrew ScottEnoggeroos8646107
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381

M65A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336

Open Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chelsea FinchNo club membership
Monique ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Brian WertzNo club membership
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Open Moderate (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Alysha CammNo club membership
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Josie Stevenson HileyNo club membership
Georgia WatersNo club membership
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721
Kyle WoodNo club membership

Open Hard (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322