Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY5 - Middle Champs - Maidenwell

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: OY5 - Middle Champs - Maidenwell
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Saturday 15 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

93 competitors entered in total.

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersW55A256670
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersM55A2053221
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder BoundersW14A
Monique ForsterBullecourt Boulder BoundersOpen Easy
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersW12A8646119
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersM35A8650368
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersM10A8680102
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder BoundersOpen Moderate8651721
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder BoundersW65A2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder BoundersM65A2053222

Enoggeroos (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosM14A8022006
Tony BryantEnoggeroosOpen Hard8021977
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosW45A9102822
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroosM10A9201787
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosM12A2082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosM45A2082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosOpen Moderate2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosM14A8660488
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosM17-20A8642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosW16A2082556
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroosM17-20A8640954
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroosM21A2067720
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroosW21A7999111
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroosM14A2053235
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosW45A2053225
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroosW65A8646163
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroosM65A1931355
Andrew ScottEnoggeroosM45A8646107

No club membership (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alysha CammNo club membershipOpen Moderate
Martin ColeNo club membershipM35A236257
Virginia DeBonsNo club membershipW35A
Chelsea FinchNo club membershipOpen Easy
Josie Stevenson HileyNo club membershipOpen Moderate
Georgia WatersNo club membershipOpen Moderate
Brian WertzNo club membershipOpen Easy
Kyle WoodNo club membershipOpen Moderate

Range Runners Orienteering Club (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubM55A9102053
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubW12A1396819
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubW14A1396824
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering ClubM16A2053232
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubM21A9101998
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubW12A1422048
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering ClubM45A1012071
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubW12A2098981
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubOpen Moderate
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubM14A2068453
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubM45A2068427
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubM14A2098997
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubM16A2098976
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubW12A2068427
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering ClubM12A
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering ClubM14A
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubW10A2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubM12A2084713
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubM45A8647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubW35A8660012

Red Roos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael BurtRed RoosM55A9200884

Sunshine Orienteers Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers ClubM65A2086749
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers ClubM45A2053991
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers ClubM45A2086746
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers ClubM65A403511

Toohey Forest Orienteers (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest OrienteersW75A258488
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest OrienteersM21A258848
Alan W CoxToohey Forest OrienteersM75A2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest OrienteersW75A258444
Judith HayToohey Forest OrienteersW65A7140849
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersM65A8656790
David SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersM65A354658
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersW65A1392058
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersM45A9201058
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest OrienteersW65A2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest OrienteersOpen Hard9101322
Jen WoodsToohey Forest OrienteersOpen Easy258407

Ugly Gully Orienteers (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clémence BelleUgly Gully OrienteersW21A7658001
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersOpen Moderate256637
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersM17-20A8643004
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersW55A1399601
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully OrienteersM55A9101508
Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersM17-20A8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersW35A9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully OrienteersW17-20A8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersM17-20A8650366
Tony HowesUgly Gully OrienteersM55A8647251
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersW55A1399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersM55A2019381
James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersM65A258436
Frances PowellUgly Gully OrienteersW55A1602055
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersW65A1602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully OrienteersM65A258900
James SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersM21A7205853
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersM75A1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersW65A1931335
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully OrienteersW45A2053988