Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY6 - Bush - Teelah

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY6 - Bush - Teelah
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 16 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 - 9.9km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Andrew ScottEnoggeroos8646107
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853

Hard 2 - 7.8km (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders8665453
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 3 - 5.3km (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clémence BelleUgly Gully Orienteers7658001
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Martin ColeNo club membership236257
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658

Hard 4 - 3.8km (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh BartelsNo club membership
Rudi BartelsNo club membership
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Mark LinNo club membership
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Hard 5 - 2.5km (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Moderate 1 - 3.9km (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Chris BurnsideNo club membership
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Skye ThorbyNo club membership
Georgia VerdonNo club membership

Moderate 2 - 2.7km (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Jess GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club

Easy - 2.2km (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Chelsea FinchNo club membership
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Monique ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Caitlyn GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Phil GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Very Easy 2.4km (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760