Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long - Kholo Rd

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long - Kholo Rd
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 28 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

11 YRS Boys (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
William Day`No club membership2068444
Max GazeNo club membership2099000
Angus HarrisonNo club membership2098991
Riley HarrisonNo club membership2098993
Montagu HindmanNo club membership2098964
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2068457
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

11 YRS Girls (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bree AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club2098988
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Addison ClayNo club membership2068433
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Caitlyn GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club2068498
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068493
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Adalyn ReayNo club membership2098990
Lisa RichardsNo club membership2098995
Selina RichardsNo club membership2068451
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Tara Kate RussellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098984
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Clarissa SutcliffeNo club membership2068460
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Gretel YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2053210

13 YRS Boys (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Campbell AlexanderNo club membership2098979
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club2068534
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068437
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Billy GreenNo club membership2098969
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068446
Oliver PeckToohey Forest Orienteers2019382
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club2068439
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Riley WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068429
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

13 YRS Girls (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lori AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club2098970
Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club2068449
Emma Day`No club membership2068435
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068452
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Grace KellyEnoggeroos
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068497

Jun Girls Standard (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexandra HoldcroftEnoggeroos

Sen Boys Standard (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William GilmoreNo club membership2053220
Hayden MorganNo club membership2068432

Sen Girls Standard (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alysha CammNo club membership2068448
Valhsala NaiduNo club membership2053211
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club426780
Josie Stevenson HileyNo club membership2068443
Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068458
Georgia WatersNo club membership2098996

Jun Boys Chmp (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068447
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Jacob HarrisonNo club membership2098982
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053217
Cory LeahyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098962
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098963
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club2053216
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068496

Jun Girls Chmp (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering Club2068436
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club2098985
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club2053219
Chloe WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068438
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Sen Boys Chmp (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders8665453
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Ewan McFarlandNo club membership2098998
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

Sen Girls Chmp (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926