Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY10&11 QLD Long Champs - Reedy Creek Kingaroy

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY10&11 QLD Long Champs - Reedy Creek Kingaroy
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Saturday 7 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

112 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail BarnesNo club membership

W12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981

W14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club2053219

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009

W20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Laurina NeumannEnoggeroos9101988
Sophie ThomasNo club membership999333

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012Race 1

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989

W45-54AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822

W55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Jo WilsonDunedin8150257

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610

W65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Jenny HawkinsBushflyers9101013
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228

W75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Barbara PopeUgly Gully Orienteers258422

W85+A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488

M10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102

M12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club2068534
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713Race 1

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453

M16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

M20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders8665453
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426

M21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders8670506
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club9005197
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos9999933

M21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotEnoggeroos2086748
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250Race 1

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180

M55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roy KalecinskiToohey Forest Orienteers2046662
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560

M65A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Russell CreedToohey Forest Orienteers1399620
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Joe SherriffDunedin8230951
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rod DominishEnoggeroos2086476
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336

W Open Moderate (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549

Open Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers9101025