Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass (mid-season entry)

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass (mid-season entry)
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Monday 31 December 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

41 competitors entered in total.

Orange 1: Men: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frédéric TranchandOrienteering ACT1406192

Orange 1: M: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zack NoyesGrammar Senior2099389

Orange 1: M: Masters (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374
Roy MeuronenBushflyers2123231
Greg TerrillBushflyers2108453
Ken YoungBushflyers1602056

Orange 1: W: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Saara NorrgrannOrienteering ACT10029752

Orange 1: W: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caitlin YoungBushflyers8653101

Orange 1: W: Masters (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
Silke SpeierBushflyers2020616

Orange 2: M: Junior (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas FisherParawanga Orienteers2087822
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117
James RobertsonParawanga Orienteers2073091
Bodie TerrillBushflyers2108472

Orange 2: M: Masters (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom de JonghBushflyers8230959
Robert FisherParawanga Orienteers2087834
Darren RossParawanga Orienteers2075031
John SuominenWeston Emus2014115

Orange 2: W: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe TerrillBushflyers2108456

Orange 2: W: Masters (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Susanne HarryssonBushflyers442091

Green: Men: Junior (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander AustinGrammar Junior
Callum BennettBushflyers41082
Damon CzechowiczOrienteering ACT
Alex DerlackiRed Roos2110779
Miles EssexGrammar Junior2118899
Henry LhuedeBushflyers2036802
Will MadlGrammar Senior2068675
Kristian MaksanNo club membership2108300
Daniel RossParawanga Orienteers2075032
Rory TullyRed Roos2125687
Benjamin WardGrammar Junior2114979

Green: Women: Junior (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annaliese BennettGrammar Junior2118689
Sara HarryssonBushflyers
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Phoebe MakehamGrammar Junior
April TullyRed Roos2125700

Blue: Women: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grace BlackadderRed Roos