Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Isaacs Ridge

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Isaacs Ridge
Organiser: Parawanga Orienteers
Date: Saturday 24 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

M14A (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BennettGrammar Senior2087823
Charlton BishopGrammar Senior2066417
Sébastien BouGrammar Senior2068672
Nicholas CresswellGrammar Senior2092813
Alex DerlackiGrammar Senior2110779
Thomas FisherParawanga Orienteers2087822
Henry GotzingerGrammar Senior2110774
Tommi HaipolaBushflyers2118874
Lachlan HoGrammar Senior9082005
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117
Nicholas LawranceGrammar Senior2092816
Connor LineenGrammar Senior2116419
Ambrose PhelpsGrammar Senior2108299
Josh RobardsBushflyers2118515
James RobertsonGrammar Senior2110754
Charlie SeddonBushflyers2074266
Bodie TerrillBushflyers2108472
Aidan YeatesBushflyers

M16A (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AllenGrammar Senior2128280
Lincoln BattBushflyers2099371
Ellis BirrerGrammar Senior2075038
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior2050591
Jordi CanadellBushflyers2118513
Archie ClearyGrammar Senior2057575
Alexander CresswellGrammar Senior2050556
Harry GibbsGrammar Senior2050559
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Angus KnowlesGrammar Senior2101879
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Will MadlGrammar Senior2068675
Robert MageeGrammar Senior2110765
Zack NoyesGrammar Senior2099389
Tom O'BrienGrammar Senior2068674
Nathan PearsonGrammar Senior2087811
Alex RicksGrammar Senior2095068
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Kaelen SorensenGrammar Senior2116426
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003
Toby WilsonGrammar Senior2057557

M18A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tommy CharlesRed Roos2057058
Marcus GellelGrammar Senior2057566
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
William ThompsonGrammar Senior2050581
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8030202

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mika MoorParawanga Orienteers

W14A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lauren CharlesRed Roos2118520
Gianna GhirardelloBushflyers
Annette LescinskyBushflyers
Milly McCabeNo club membership
Chloe MillerBushflyers2118664
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709
Amber WalterBushflyers2140211
Mia WithefordBushflyers2116433

W16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katherine HinchcliffeBushflyers2095084
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Zoe TerrillBushflyers2108456

W18A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise NorthcoteBushflyers2108452
Caitlin YoungBushflyers8653101