Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, Narrabundah Hill

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, Narrabundah Hill
Organiser: Abominable O-Men
Date: Sunday 12 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

97 competitors entered in total.

Team (93)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Jo AllisonRed Roos8630940
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Chris AndersenBushflyers2074211
Lucinda AntcliffBushflyers200085
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga Orienteers2074217
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior2050591
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Jordi CanadellBushflyers2118513
Xavier CanadellBushflyers
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Spencer CollavitiParawanga Orienteers
Craig CowanNo club membership2037621
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men1006143
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers8642296
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Susan HallissyBushflyers9701024
Jenny HawkinsBushflyers9101013
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117
Flynn HopkinsRed Roos2118691
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Jenna LinehanRed Roos8126544
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650358
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Rebecca MintyRed Roos22844
Robert MouattRed Roos41217
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Gareth ProsserNo club membership2125686
Ivy ProsserBushflyers1600558
Roy ProsserBushflyers2020613
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108471
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Josh RobardsBushflyers2118515
Alicia RobertsonBushflyers41245
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers9200780
Sabrina SonntagBushflyers2119142
Silke SpeierBushflyers2020616
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Bodie TerrillBushflyers2108472
Greg TerrillBushflyers2108453
Zoe TerrillBushflyers2108456
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers9201791
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216
Kirsten WehnerWeston Emus200089
Martin WehnerWeston Emus44163
Leanne WilkinsonBushflyers2103857
Sandy WilkinsonBushflyers2074276
Scott WilkinsonBushflyers2074278
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8030202
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Felix von OertzenBushflyers2140235

Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla DentRed Roos1418747