Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Mt Jerrabomberra

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Mt Jerrabomberra
Organiser: Red Roos
Date: Sunday 2 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

Red 1: Men: Open (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos9101510
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300

Red 1: Men: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871

Red 1: Men: Masters (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers364098
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395

Red 2: Men: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Red 2: Men: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby LangBushflyers9201055

Red 2: Men: Masters (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham AtkinsParawanga Orienteers41120
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Greg LaneParawanga Orienteers364416
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950

Red 2: W: Masters (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men8636567
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936

Red 3: Men: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120

Red 3: Men: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Red 3: Men: Masters (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyers2074211
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus204169
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Dean KenneallyRed Roos2095087
Morten PedersenParawanga Orienteers1600575
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
Gareth ProsserNo club membership2125686
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

Red 3: W: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers8642296
Ivy ProsserBushflyers1600558

Red 3: W: Masters (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonRed Roos8630940
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

Red 4: Men: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex RicksRed Roos2091459
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8030202

Red 4: Men: Masters (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Russell CreedToohey Forest Orienteers1399620
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
David JenkinsBushflyers9200776
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers200093

Red 4: W: Masters (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers2066404

Red 5: Men: Masters (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoffrey DabbBushflyers44109
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Eino MeuronenBushflyers44166
John SuominenWeston Emus2014115
John SuttonRed Roos200094

Red 5: Women: Masters (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Ann SuttonRed Roos2108478

Orange 1: M: Masters (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christopher WardAbominable O-Men2140206

Orange 1: W: Masters (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Penny BrothersNo club membership355323
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105

Orange 2: M: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637

Orange 2: W: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709

Orange 2: W: Masters (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021

Green: Men: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728

Green: Women: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos2062824

Blue: Women: Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla DentRed Roos1418747