Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen Forest

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen Forest
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Sunday 20 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

88 competitors entered in total.

M21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig CowanNo club membership2037621
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000168
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434

M14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers80900101
Anakin TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club2043000

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ryan MoorePeninsula and Plains2800781

M40 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Michael ReedNo club membership200060
Peter SwansonBay of Plenty8230664
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390

M50 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus204169
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers364098
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Steven LawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Alan MoorePeninsula and Plains2053334
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8012082
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Nick WilkinsonBig Foot Orienteers213636

M60 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David AlderNo club membership
Dave ArmstrongPeninsula and Plains982083
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Greg BristowPeninsula and Plains348211
Nick CollinsTaranaki8002000
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Rob GardenNorth West8240649
David KingWellington355339
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Steve PyattNorth West1408027
Graeme ReadPeninsula and Plains1406577
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840
Joe SherriffDunedin8230951
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8061057
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Chris GeldermanNorth West2113381
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Michael WoodHutt Valley8653135

W21 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca DoolanNo club membership
Marquita GeldermanNorth West8290667
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Marina IskhakovaOrienteering ACT8670914
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924
Natasha ThackrayOrienteering WA8633236

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kyla MoorePeninsula and Plains432049

W20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhiannon PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club402489

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8045211
Erin SwansonNo club membership8300474

W50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers8667364
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Julia MoorePeninsula and Plains418540
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667763

W60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Josie BolandPeninsula and Plains982077
Vivienne PrincePeninsula and Plains982081
Jacqui SinclairTaranaki887294
Jo WilsonDunedin8150257

W70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Yett GeldermanNorth West2113429
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569

Open 3 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nichole DeanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000173
Blake SinclairTaranaki
Roger WilliamsNewcastle Orienteering Club402457
Peter YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2075779

Open 4 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig GeorgeNo club membership

Open 5 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenna LinehanRed Roos8126544
Sean WrightNo club membership1

E Bike (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club2123253
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2041046
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917