Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne City Race Weekend and Sprint Into Spring Race 2, Kensington

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Melbourne City Race Weekend and Sprint Into Spring Race 2, Kensington
Organisers: Orienteering Victoria / Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 12 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Brooke AyresBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSally Women
Sheila AyresBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSally Women
Aleisha BaldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSally Women
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Men364270
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Men
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Men204187
Evan GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersUsain Men/Women
John GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSally Men8667795
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Women7207408
Mia GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersUsain Men/Women
Desmond GregoryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSally Men
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Men2086609
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSally Men204089
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Men683113
David KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Men502573
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Men8654856
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSally Women8667836
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSally Women2099379
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Men7205857
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSally Men7200125
Andy RowanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Men2023883
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersSally Women2042999
Rebecca ShawBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMo Women8000164

Bendigo Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersMo Women7200204
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersUsain Men/Women8668730
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersSally Men8020190
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersUsain Men/Women8020198
Maree PlattBendigo OrienteersSally Women1411332

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubSally Women1100998
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubSally Women8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubSally Women8664845

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sally BarlowDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Women8000169
Joel CrothersDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubUsain Men/Women2110773
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMo Men8664850
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Men658076
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Women600777
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Men2042663
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Women8652591
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Men8654858
Samantha LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Women2110755
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMo Women8664310
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Men8664299
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Men8636566
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMo Women2054762
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMo Men8122218
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMo Women9005160
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMo Women2086632
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Women767949
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubSally Men8641493

Eureka Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Margaret KerteszEureka OrienteersSally Women1406073
Eleanor WilliamsEureka OrienteersSally Women8240107
Warwick WilliamsEureka OrienteersMo Men8060165

Melbourne Forest Racers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersSally Women8667940
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersMo Men8654850
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersMo Men8641499
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersMo Men8643988
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest RacersSally Men8652436
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest RacersMo Women8655397
Kate FrancisMelbourne Forest RacersMo Women8647254
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest RacersMo Women8638099
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest RacersMo Men9201456
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest RacersMo Men8644508
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest RacersSally Women9200357
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest RacersMo Women8642236
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest RacersMo Women8002282
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersMo Men8031878
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest RacersMo Men8002287
Rodney PhillipsMelbourne Forest RacersMo Men8657698
Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest RacersMo Men8000527

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubSally Men8636815
Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubSally Women2110756
Joshua LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubUsain Men/Women2110760
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubUsain Men/Women2110753
Yulia ShutkovskayaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMo Women7570

Orienteering Victoria (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ian BakerOrienteering VictoriaSally Men204001
Peter HodkinsonOrienteering VictoriaMo Men8020816

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter BeggsTuckonie Orienteering ClubSally Men204101
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubMo Men8654983
Noel McVeyTuckonie Orienteering ClubUsain Men/Women2042993

Victorian ARDF Group (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF GroupSally Men7676767

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMo Men
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubSally Women7211208
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMo Men8657689
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMo Men2800629
Barbara McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubUsain Men/Women502576
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubSally Men1931301
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubSally Men204257
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubSally Women2048028
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMo Women1418743
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMo Men1931330
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubSally Men1414986
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubMo Men1418746