Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Race 1 - Adelaide University

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Race 1 - Adelaide University
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 1 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

48 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOrienteering SA2013205
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

M Open Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Scott EvansNo club membership
Luke HazellNo club membership352036
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

W Vet Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Simon CappTjuringa Orienteers2134499
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Chris JacksonTjuringa Orienteers8310568
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

W Jun Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

M Jun Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

W Vet Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Lan KellyOrienteering SA7300068

M Vet Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558

W Jun Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

Group Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215