Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel Park

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel Park
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 8 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

43 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974

M Open Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Luke HazellNo club membership352036
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1396882
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

W Vet Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Simon CappTjuringa Orienteers2134499
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

W Jun Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

M Jun Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394

W Vet Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068

M Vet Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558

W Jun Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215

. Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
David LawTintookies Orienteers2046696
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705