Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Race 3 - Semaphore Park (West Lakes Shore)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Race 3 - Semaphore Park (West Lakes Shore)
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 15 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

40 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974

M Open Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

W Vet Long (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Simon CappTjuringa Orienteers2134499
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Aylwin LimOrienteering SA2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

W Jun Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

M Jun Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394

W Vet Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

M Vet Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957

W Jun Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

Group Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708

. Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602