Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Karinya/Blackwood High

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Karinya/Blackwood High
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 22 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

39 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

M Open Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

W Vet Long (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Simon CappTjuringa Orienteers2134499
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

W Jun Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

M Jun Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394

W Vet Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

M Vet Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691

W Jun Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090

M Jun Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

. Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705