Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2019 NSW MTBO Sprint Championships / MTBO NOL

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2019 NSW MTBO Sprint Championships / MTBO NOL
Organisers: Newcastle Orienteering Club / Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 6 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

76 competitors entered in total.

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anakin TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club2043000

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435

W20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Rhiannon PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club402489

M21 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club8652589
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club7207807
Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101690
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000171
Tommy HayesAuckland9111997
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

W21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nichole DeanNewcastle Orienteering Club7207715
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering Club364442
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West8646186
Georgia SkeltonCounties Manukau8641491

M40 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers2026314
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Brad MertensNewcastle Orienteering Club
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers9101018
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390

W40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rochelle CoxGaringal Orienteers7003016
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club
Nicole SellinNo club membership1602138
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9102921

M50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Ben CoetzerWullundigong Orienteers of the West8646112
David KingWellington355339
Simon NottNewcastle Orienteering Club
Andrew SkeltonCounties Manukau8651701
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Eric YoungNo club membership2037158

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club8664306
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062

M60 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654976
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Rob GardenNorth West8240649
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7203947
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840
Darryl SmithAustralopers1391802
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Chris WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1602143

W60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204448
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rick ArmstrongAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8657138
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284

Recreational 1 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liam CannNo club membership
Michael CannNo club membership
Reuben CannNo club membership
Marcus LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123227
Ian ThomasNo club membership
Roger WilliamsNewcastle Orienteering Club402457

Recreational 2 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club4626649
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382

E-Bike (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club430828