Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT MTBO Mass Start Championships: East Stromlo via Arboretum

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT MTBO Mass Start Championships: East Stromlo via Arboretum
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Friday 18 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

M21 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BaldwinNo club membership
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Sebastien DunneNo club membership1602097
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M12 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ColwellRed Roos2118881
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bodie TerrillBushflyers2108472

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ryan MoorePeninsula and Plains2800781

M40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Michael ReedNo club membership200060

M50 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus204169
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Steven LawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Alan MoorePeninsula and Plains2053334
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8012082
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868

M60 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave ArmstrongPeninsula and Plains982083
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Greg BristowPeninsula and Plains348211
Nick CollinsTaranaki8002000
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Rob GardenNorth West8240649
David KingWellington355339
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Steve PyattNorth West1408027
Graeme ReadPeninsula and Plains1406577
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840
Joe SherriffDunedin8230951
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8061057
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris GeldermanNorth West2113381
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Michael WoodHutt Valley8653135

W21 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerrie CowanNo club membership2075075
Marquita GeldermanNorth West8290667
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Julie QuinnNo club membership
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924
Natasha ThackrayOrienteering WA8633236

W12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Adelyn KellyNo club membership
Quinlan KellyNo club membership

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kyla MoorePeninsula and Plains432049

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe TerrillBushflyers2108456

W20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Rhiannon PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club402489

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8045211
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Silke SpeierBushflyers2020616

W50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers8667364
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Julia MoorePeninsula and Plains418540
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667763

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josie BolandPeninsula and Plains982077
Vivienne PrincePeninsula and Plains982081
Jacqui SinclairTaranaki887294
Jo WilsonDunedin8150257

W70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Yett GeldermanNorth West2113429
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569

Open 5 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Jenna LinehanRed Roos8126544
Blake SinclairTaranaki
Roger WilliamsNewcastle Orienteering Club402457
Peter YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2075779

E Bike (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2041046
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917