Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Vic MTBO Series #3 - Lal Lal Forest

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vic MTBO Series #3 - Lal Lal Forest
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Sunday 14 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

40 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Men (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim DomanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000168
Luke HainesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667933
Anthony JonesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023882
Steven LawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7205857
Justin McKeownNo club membership
Ron ThomasBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

Course 1 Women (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225

Course 2 Men (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654976
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7676767
Mark PearsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023886
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

Course 2 Women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7207408
Sofie Van GunsterenBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2016993

Course 3 Men (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Andy BlackDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003154
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360
Mark ValentineEureka Orienteers204110
Graham WallisDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2057048

Course 3 Women (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aleisha BaldNo club membership
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club7211208
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers7200208
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204448
Karen SimmonsEureka Orienteers8651723

Course 4 Men (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200119

Course 4 Women (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9005210
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003157
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331

Score (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Louise HallBendigo Orienteers1204161
Lisa PageNo club membership
Tim TurnbullBendigo Orienteers