Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Vic MTBO Series #4 - Creswick Forest

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vic MTBO Series #4 - Creswick Forest
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Sunday 19 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Men (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000171
Anthony JonesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023882
Steven LawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7205857
Justin McKeownNo club membership
Ron ThomasBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Jayden ThrushNo club membership

Course 1 Women (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225

Course 2 Men (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andy BlackDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Toby CooperEureka Orienteers9102001
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654976
Stephen HanlonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club7200121
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7676767
Mark PearsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023886
Jonathan SutcliffeOrienteering Victoria8645241
Sam ValentineEureka Orienteers2015191
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

Course 2 Women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thorlene EgertonOrienteering Victoria2048049
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7207408

Course 3 Men (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Peter HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1411335
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Ian MackBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1395373
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering Club2073085

Course 3 Women (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club7211208
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers7200208
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204448
Rachael NuttallNo club membership
Karen SimmonsEureka Orienteers8651723

Course 4 Women (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686

Score (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Aleisha BaldNo club membership
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7203947
Leo Oster HillBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Daniel OsterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Lisa PageNo club membership2016982
Wayne PageNo club membership
Sofie Van GunsterenBayside Kangaroos Orienteers