Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Vic MTBO Series #5 - Macedon

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vic MTBO Series #5 - Macedon
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Sunday 11 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

41 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Men (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul DurrantNo club membership
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000171
Steven LawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7205857
Justin McKeownNo club membership
Jayden ThrushNo club membership

Course 2 Men (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen HanlonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club7200121
Richard HardingNo club membership
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7676767
Mark PearsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023886
Geoff RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers888159
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Ed SteenbergenCentral Highlands Orienteering Club2025603
Jonathan SutcliffeBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8645241
Sam ValentineEureka Orienteers2015191

Course 2 Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thorlene EgertonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2048049
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7207408
Anita MitchellNo club membership

Course 3 Men (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andy BlackDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7203947
Peter HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1411335
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Phil TorodeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Mark ValentineEureka Orienteers204110
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering Club2073085
Graham WallisDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2057048

Course 3 Women (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers7200208
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204448
Karen SimmonsEureka Orienteers8651723

Course 4 Men (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200119

Course 4 Women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9005210
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331

Score (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Aleisha BaldBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Stuart LloydNo club membership204252
Lisa PageNo club membership2016982
Sofie Van GunsterenBayside Kangaroos Orienteers