Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Big Foot Sprints XXI

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Big Foot Sprints XXI
Organiser: Big Foot Orienteers
Date: Sunday 23 December 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

76 competitors entered in total.

Sprint (76)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1398393
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Callum DavisBig Foot Orienteers1400068
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers8668786
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers8140796
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130761
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers8471994
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Jakob DoyleUringa Orienteers9101316
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers9191362
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Alan GardeBig Foot Orienteers2036856
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Tony HalsallOtra IL
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers2075073
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers2086579
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
James SouthwellBennelong Northside Orienteers1600051
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Ivan StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers2095098
Yekatrina StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers2038382
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006