Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY2 - Leyburn State Forest

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY2 - Leyburn State Forest
Organisers: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders / Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 17 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

102 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 - 8.6km (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Sebastien LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers40357
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053204
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853
Heid Therese WiestUgly Gully Orienteers7208081
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

Ha rd 2 - 6.2km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Daniel Del DotEnoggeroos2086748
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 3 - 4.9km (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Tomasina CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Kevin McDougallRange Runners Orienteering Club1398052
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

Hard 4 - 3.4km (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

Hard 5 -2.7km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Moderate 1 - 3.5km (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Samuel GladwinRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Moderate 2 - 2.3km (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
David FloodBullecourt Boulder Bounders354649
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club

Easy - 2.1km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Charlie GladwinRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Very Easy - 1.5km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Tess Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eamon WalshBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Michael WalshNo club membership
James WoodingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
William WoodingBullecourt Boulder Bounders