Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Amiens, west of Stanthorpe

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Amiens, west of Stanthorpe
Organiser: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Date: Sunday 14 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

72 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 - 5.9km (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders8665453
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 2 - 4.7km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101520
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

Hard 3 - 3.1km (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

Moderate 1 - 3.9km (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8060488
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
William GilmoreNo club membership
Kurtis JenkinsonNo club membership
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680086
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Moderate 2 - 2.4km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Neal JenkinsonNo club membership
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chloe WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders

Easy - 2.5km (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Monique ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Alex JenkinsonNo club membership
Theresa JenkinsonNo club membership
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos2053225
Riley WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Very Easy - 1.8km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760