Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to BendiGo ToDay

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: BendiGo ToDay
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 16 February 2019 - Sunday 17 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

102 competitors entered in total.

A 3.2 km and 10 km (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Ilka BarrBendigo Orienteers1396788
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403Sprint - BSE College
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8260498
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Teemu KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201886Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Nathan LawsonMelbourne Forest Racers8645552
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers8636573Sprint - BSE College
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley9005158
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers1392408
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers8645246
Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest Racers9200882
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160Sprint - BSE College
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366Sprint - BSE College
Joe WoodleyMelbourne Forest Racers8657664Hagaby - Lockwood Range

B 2.4 km and 6 km (50)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204Sprint - BSE College
Nick ByrneBendigo Orienteers1601473Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Andrew CameronBendigo Orienteers8636572
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403Hagaby - Lockwood Range
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers1392424
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Julie FrancisMelbourne Forest Racers14759Sprint - BSE College
Kate FrancisMelbourne Forest Racers8647254Sprint - BSE College
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377Sprint - BSE College
Louise HallBendigo Orienteers1204161
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Beth JackelNo club membership7003014Sprint - BSE College
Matt JackelNo club membership7204441Sprint - BSE College
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Teemu KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Jacqui KneeBendigo Orienteers7202845Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Lorraine LevershaBendigo Orienteers204122Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers8636573Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers1396782
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Rodney PhillipsMelbourne Forest Racers8657698Sprint - BSE College
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Leisha SpowartBendigo Orienteers9201785
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480Sprint - BSE College
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593Sprint - BSE College
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845Sprint - BSE College
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Andrew WallaceBendigo Orienteers1396792Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493Sprint - BSE College

C 1.6 km and 4 km (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isobel ByrneBendigo Orienteers4406808Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1411332
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1400074
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1405975
Peter ForbesBendigo Orienteers1602691Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Julie FrancisMelbourne Forest Racers14759Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Kate FrancisMelbourne Forest Racers8647254Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377Hagaby - Lockwood Range
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431
Rodney PhillipsMelbourne Forest Racers8657698Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845Hagaby - Lockwood Range
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club767949Sprint - BSE College
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493Hagaby - Lockwood Range