Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2019 Squads

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2019 Squads
Organiser: Orienteering Australia
Date: Tuesday 1 January 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

76 competitors entered in total.

Elite HP (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henry McNultyOrienteering Association of WA

High Preformance (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOrienteering SA
Andrew BarnettOrienteering ACT
Matthew CraneOrienteering ACT
Julian DentOrienteering NSW
Martin DentOrienteering ACT
Matt DoyleOrienteering ACT
Patrick JaffeOrienteering Victoria
Bryan KeelyOrienteering Victoria
Natasha KeyOrienteering Victoria
Belinda LawfordOrienteering ACT
Brodie NankervisOrienteering Tasmania
Krystal NeumannOrienteering Queensland
Aislinn PrendergastOrienteering Victoria
Vanessa RoundOrienteering SA
Lanita SteerOrienteering Victoria
Simon UppillOrienteering SA

Development (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettOrienteering NSW
Nicola BlatchfordOrienteering NSW
Clare BrownridgeOrienteering Victoria
Aidan DawsonOrienteering NSW
Michele DawsonOrienteering NSW
Jarrah DayOrienteering Tasmania
Joseph DickinsonOrienteering Tasmania
Anna DowlingOrienteering Tasmania
Zoe DowlingOrienteering Tasmania
Mary FlemingOrienteering Victoria
Jasmine NeveOrienteering Victoria
Kerrin RattrayOrienteering Victoria
Matthew SchepisiOrienteering Victoria
Anna SheldonOrienteering Queensland
Olivia SprodOrienteering SA
Asha SteerOrienteering Victoria
Toby WilsonOrienteering NSW

Junior Squad (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanOrienteering SA
Rachel AllenOrienteering Tasmania
Mikayla CooperOrienteering Tasmania
Duncan CurrieOrienteering NSW
Ella CuthbertOrienteering ACT
Jed FlemingOrienteering Tasmania
Thomas GarbelliniOrienteering Queensland
Abigail GeorgeOrienteering SA
Alastair GeorgeOrienteering NSW
Joanna GeorgeOrienteering SA
Daniel GrayOrienteering Queensland
Angus HainesOrienteering SA
Aston KeyOrienteering Victoria
Tara MelhuishOrienteering ACT
Zoe MelhuishOrienteering ACT
Patrick MillerOrienteering ACT
Caroline PigerreOrienteering Queensland
Noah PolandOrienteering ACT
Emily SorensenOrienteering SA
Caitlin YoungOrienteering ACT

Targeted Talent (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanOrienteering Queensland
Niamh CassarOrienteering NSW
Alvin CraigOrienteering NSW
Amy EnkelaarOrienteering Tasmania
Julia GannonOrienteering Queensland
Mikaela GrayOrienteering Queensland
Ryan GrayOrienteering Queensland
Sarah LimOrienteering SA
Jo Anna MaynardOrienteering Association of WA
Brody McCarthyOrienteering Victoria
Tristan MillerOrienteering ACT
Meredith NormanOrienteering SA
Ethan PenckOrienteering SA
Arabella PhillipsOrienteering Tasmania
Blake ReinbottOrienteering Queensland
Grant ReinbottOrienteering Queensland
Jess RogersOrienteering Queensland
Ewan ShinglerOrienteering NSW
David StocksOrienteering ACT
Ryan StocksOrienteering ACT

Admin (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian ProsserOrienteering ACT
Jim RussellBushrangers