Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Vic Autumn Series 1 - Bunjil, Bungal State Forest

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vic Autumn Series 1 - Bunjil, Bungal State Forest
Organiser: Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 24 February 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

123 competitors entered in total.

1 M (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8652436
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8260498
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley8185590
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1421097
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

1 W (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Clementine NeylonBendigo Orienteers1422053
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers8645246

2 M (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers1392424
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Jim GlaspoleNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200120
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Teemu KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201886
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Peter MaloneyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2027096
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest Racers2101878
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

2 W (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204099
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Liliia GlushchenkoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers416750
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411
Kerryn SearleBendigo Orienteers204254
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Josie YeatmanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003156

3 M (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Peter JonesEureka Orienteers2099400
Anttijussi KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201893
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200119
Ray ScaddanNo club membership
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

3 W (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club502921
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207981
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Kathy LileyOrienteering Victoria1931331
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204155

4 M (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042670
Greg PalmerNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352
Mike SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

4 W (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club767949

5 W (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431

Score (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers683113