Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Vic Autumn Series 2 - Petticoat Gully, Creswick

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vic Autumn Series 2 - Petticoat Gully, Creswick
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Sunday 10 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

118 competitors entered in total.

1 M (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8260498
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Teemu KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201886
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1421097
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers8667837
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Michael WyattEureka Orienteers204118

1 W (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers8645246

2 M (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003154
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Jim GlaspoleNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200120
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8664853
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299
Peter MaloneyVictorian ARDF Group2027096
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1253122
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Ross RunnallsBendigo Orienteers7200205
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101379
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279

2 W (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Liliia GlushchenkoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers416750
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers5655037
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Josie YeatmanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003156

3 M (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042670
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Peter GalvinBendigo Orienteers204060
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Peter JonesEureka Orienteers2099400
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931301
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200119
David PrenticeNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club406659
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Ewen TempletonVictorian ARDF Group7500500
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club11162
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

3 W (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204099
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207981
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Sylvia MurphyTuckonie Orienteering Club2048067
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1395369
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Jenelle TempletonVictorian ARDF Group204155
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268

4 M (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andy BlackDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Aaron DeBuhrEureka Orienteers
Anttijussi KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201893
Greg PalmerNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352

4 W (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045
Zoe FlemingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Sue TreziseBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

5 M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Oscar WallisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

5 W (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431
Tess WallisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

Score (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers8040455
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers683113
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360