Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Vic Autumn Series 3 - Nerrina, Ballarat

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Vic Autumn Series 3 - Nerrina, Ballarat
Organisers: Orienteering Australia / VIC Victoria
Date: Sunday 24 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

37 competitors entered in total.

1 M (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert FellOrienteering Victoria502597
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Teemu KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201886
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Ian ParryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366

1 W (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591

2 M (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8664853
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279

2 W (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Päivi KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers
Moira KufferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411

3 M (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042670
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Peter JonesEureka Orienteers2099400
Alan KufferYarra Valley Orienteering Club1392591
Ray ScaddanNo club membership
Ewen TempletonVictorian ARDF Group7500500
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

3 W (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204099
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Jenelle TempletonVictorian ARDF Group204155

4 M (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anttijussi KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201893
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352
Mike SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

4 W (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999