Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Vic Autumn Series 5 - Irishtown, Vaughan

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Vic Autumn Series 5 - Irishtown, Vaughan
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Sunday 26 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

83 competitors entered in total.

1 M (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian CollinsTuckonie Orienteering Club364264
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8260498
Teemu KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201886
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley8185590
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366

1 W (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236

2 M (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8664853
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1253122
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club7207987

2 W (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Liliia GlushchenkoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers416750
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890

3 M (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Ian ChennellEureka Orienteers641226
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Peter JonesEureka Orienteers2099400
Rob LewisMelbourne Forest Racers204193
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200119
David PrenticeNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club406659
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

3 W (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207981
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Päivi KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201885
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Kathryn KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082537
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Anna SkarbekMelbourne Forest Racers349666
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268

4 M (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anttijussi KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201893
Ian ParryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207406
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352

4 W (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431

5 M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Oscar WallisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

5 W (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313

Score (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202844
James GrayVIC Victoria9102006
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
Richard SallmannNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club