Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 1 / Vic Autumn Series 6

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 1 / Vic Autumn Series 6
Organisers: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club / Melbourne Forest Racers
Date: Saturday 8 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

125 competitors entered in total.

1 M (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Ian CollinsTuckonie Orienteering Club364264
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7205857
Derek MorrisBendigo Orienteers7207818
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1421097
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331
Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest Racers9200882
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Andrew WallaceBendigo Orienteers1396792

1 W (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7207408
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers8645246

2 M (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT8652599
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003154
Garry FryRed Roos409743
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000171
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200101
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Alan KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club1392591
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers8000170
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club7207987
Robert TrimarchiNo club membership
Kevin WheelerMelbourne Forest Racers
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

2 W (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Imogen FryNo club membership
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers8638099
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632

3 M (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042670
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Ian ChennellEureka Orienteers641226
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1400074
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1405975
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7203947
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Peter JonesEureka Orienteers2099400
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200119
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

3 W (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Heather BiceEureka Orienteers7200212
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003157
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207981
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204448
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Louise RoseRed Roos405620
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men8654854
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845

4 M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg PalmerNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207405
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

4 W (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200102
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664310
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club8007040

5 M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1411332
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616

5 W (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099398

Score (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Evan GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Mia GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
Jeff HughesNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204349
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers683113
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers