Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 2 / Victorian Middle Distance Championship

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 2 / Victorian Middle Distance Championship
Organisers: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club / Melbourne Forest Racers
Date: Sunday 9 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

33 competitors entered in total.

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Imogen FryNo club membership
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7207408
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978

W60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Louise RoseRed Roos405620

W65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591

W70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club1392591
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7205857

M40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Robert TrimarchiNo club membership

M55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764

M60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566

M65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366

M70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Garry FryRed Roos409743
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club11162
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

Short Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777