Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 3 / The Bah Humbug Sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day, Race 3 / The Bah Humbug Sprint
Organisers: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club / Melbourne Forest Racers
Date: Monday 10 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

74 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Long Hard (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT8652599
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Garry FryRed Roos409743
Imogen FryNo club membership
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7207408
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000171
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Alan KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club1392591
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7205857
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers8645246
Conan PrendergastEureka Orienteers204181
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990
Rebecca ShawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7201556
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Robert TrimarchiNo club membership
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632

Course 2 Short Hard (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7203947
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207981
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204448
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Louise RoseRed Roos405620
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men8654854
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club7207987
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club8007040
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

Course 3 Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Evan GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Mia GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Greg PalmerNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207405
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986