Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Long Distance Championships - Chinaman Flat, Linton

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Long Distance Championships - Chinaman Flat, Linton
Organiser: Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 22 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

138 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering Club1204067

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593

W17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998

W21E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers8645246
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160

W35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845

W45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204067

W45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club8007040

W50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8655397
Liliia GlushchenkoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers416750

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204099
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207

W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971

W60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225

W65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club430847
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003157
Susan KeyMelbourne Forest Racers
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2054762
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204155

W70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather BiceEureka Orienteers7200212
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club502921
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

W75A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268

W80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dorothy AdrianNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204093
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joel CrothersDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110773

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leo CroxfordNelson8231107
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henri du ToitMelbourne Forest Racers8680057

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Riley CroxfordNelson8201205
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

M16AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352

M17-20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689

M21E (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200360
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley9005158
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers1392408
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Matt van der PeetBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7409777

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030

M40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gianpiero CossuBendigo Orienteers9102926
Peter LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204370
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael CroxfordNelson8171274
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

M45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

M50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360
Ed SteenbergenCentral Highlands Orienteering Club2025603
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Michael WyattEureka Orienteers

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8652436
Peter ForbesBendigo Orienteers1602691
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8664853
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629

M60A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Russell BulmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502924
Michael BurtBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9200884
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003154
Rex NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502588
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers8000170
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488

M70A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
Peter JonesEureka Orienteers2099400
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500

M75A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter GalvinBendigo Orienteers204060
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2042663
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club7207987
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042670
Ken MooreTuckonie Orienteering Club502579

Long Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ryan DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club430986