Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush Training Weekend - Glenluce

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush Training Weekend - Glenluce
Organiser: Orienteering Victoria
Date: Saturday 16 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

44 competitors entered in total.

Open (44)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Jenny BallBendigo Orienteers1600042
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Louise HallBendigo Orienteers1204161
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8664853
Anttijussi KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201893
Teemu KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201886
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Daria KurtovNo club membership
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099398
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689
Sylvia MurphyTuckonie Orienteering Club2048067
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Ian ParryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Tim TurnbullBendigo Orienteers
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Andrew WallaceBendigo Orienteers1396792
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746
John WilkinsonBendigo Orienteers1396785