Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 24 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sasha BennettAustralopers4410009

W16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rossamund BrennanAustralopers
Ekaterina SavkinaEsk Valley9101621

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneAustralopers9711003

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796

W45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237

W50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers406286
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W Open AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
Ksenia TorganovaEsk Valley7201304

M12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dexter CanningAustralopers9101992
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068751
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948

M35-50AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dane CavanaghAustralopers840625
James ScottAustralopers8644927

M45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Brett SpauldingAustralopers1470353
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690

M55 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley2009871

M60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842

M65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ian RathboneAustralopers1391815

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Ross KellyAustralopers334999

M Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve WatsonAustralopers8633238

M/W Open A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511

M/W Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Sara BrainAustralopers1391805
Lynnda CoffeyEsk Valley7211162
Andrew KoerbinAustralopers4630718

M/W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823