Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 24 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Australopers (64)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sasha BennettAustralopersW104410009
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopersW65406286
Martin BicevskisAustralopersM658633235
Esta BirdahicAustralopersM/W Open B8653195
Sara BrainAustralopersM/W Open B1391805
Rossamund BrennanAustralopersW21
Janet BushAustralopersW701391780
Liz ButlerAustralopersW551391822
Mike CalderAustralopersM651391800
Dexter CanningAustralopersM17-209101992
Liz CanningAustralopersW501391762
Gary CarrollAustralopersM551391795
Kim CarrollAustralopersW401391796
Dane CavanaghAustralopersM35-50AS840625
Terry CavanaghAustralopersM758665837
Robyn ChapmanAustralopersW651391782
Matthew CohenAustralopersM218652433
Mick CooperAustralopersM558636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopersW17-208636565
Judy DavisAustralopersW601391794
Jemery DayAustralopersM212009863
Charles DragarAustralopersM559200392
Renny DuckettAustralopersM/W55+AS1391781
Jeff DunnAustralopersM502009883
Amy EnkelaarAustralopersW17-209101511
Kim EnkelaarAustralopersW459101693
Paul EnkelaarAustralopersM459102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopersM122101985
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopersM557200454
Helena GriggsAustralopersW751391779
Wayne GriggsAustralopersM751403672
Sue HancockAustralopersW50405084
Jan HardyAustralopersW651418737
Clare HawthorneAustralopersW359711003
Ross KellyAustralopersM75334999
Andrew KoerbinAustralopersM/W Open B4630718
Simon LouisAustralopersM358203948
Jett McCombAustralopersM168652440
Zali McCombAustralopersW168652432
Dion McKenzieAustralopersM212009843
Beverley MillerAustralopersM/W55+AS1391823
Miriam PalmerAustralopersW458633237
Lindsay PenderAustralopersM651391801
Ben PoortenaarAustralopersM161405974
Hein PoortenaarAustralopersM501470367
Tom PoortenaarAustralopersM17-201407959
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopersW508654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopersW168654971
Ian RathboneAustralopersM651391815
Rosie RutledgeAustralopersW601391783
Andrea SchiwyAustralopersW558212502
Ainsley ScottAustralopersW Open AS8642018
James ScottAustralopersM35-50AS8644927
Xavier ScottAustralopersM/W Open A861511
Peter ShawAustralopersM70406274
Brett SpauldingAustralopersM501470353
Anthony StonerAustralopersM458646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersM148650370
Niko StonerAustralopersM168642013
Bernard WalkerAustralopersM508657690
Steve WatsonAustralopersM Open AS8633238
Sally WayteAustralopersW551398640
Will WhittingtonAustralopersM17-208633224
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopersW508660010