Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6
Organiser: Pathfinders
Date: Sunday 26 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

43 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice PattenEsk Valley4631626

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980

W16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maya FergusonPathfinders2133863
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928

W45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984

W65 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Logan KerrEsk Valley8664849

M14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aidan BrumbyPathfinders
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew PattenEsk Valley8657694

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jason ScottPathfinders9200582

M45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian BeardNo club membership1398645
Phil BestEsk Valley1391757
Ian BrumbyPathfinders2133870
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041

M50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Murray FergusonPathfinders2128281
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110

M55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley2009871

M60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842

M65 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781

M70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M/W Open A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754

M/W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Lynnda CoffeyEsk Valley7211162