Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Lovelybanks East - OST 5 (school team selection event)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Lovelybanks East - OST 5 (school team selection event)
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 12 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

94 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sasha BennettAustralopers4410009

W14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Chloe DuncanEsk Valley
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Tara PowellNo club membership4410004
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenAustralopers8631656

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565

W35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796

W45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W Open AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Arj DuncanEsk Valley

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Logan KerrEsk Valley8664849

M14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers4640923
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M14B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas GardeAustralopers4640937

M16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068751
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959

M17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948

M35-50AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dane CavanaghAustralopers840625
Sam DuncanEsk Valley4657004
James ScottAustralopers8644927

M45 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Brett SpauldingAustralopers1470353
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

M55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454

M60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BuckerfieldAustralopers1391787
Robert CarmichaelAustralopers8654978
Peter CroftsAustralopers1008148
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776

M65 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680092
Randall HopeNo club membership1391791
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ian RathboneAustralopers1391815

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stan FosterNo club membership981683
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Larry PodmoreAustralopers406293
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Ross KellyAustralopers334999

M Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dexter CanningAustralopers9101992

M/W Open A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781

M/W Open B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jasmine AngusNo club membership
Leandra BennettAustralopers1470362
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259
Jessica MinchamNo club membership
Robert RogersAustralopers

M/W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823