Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Royal George - OST 10

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Royal George - OST 10
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 28 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

82 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice PattenEsk Valley4631626

W14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Chloe DuncanEsk Valley
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Ashley WatsonAustralopers8633227

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928

W45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984

W55 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735

W60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Maureen LeFevreEsk Valley405100
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976

W65 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026

M14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068753
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M35 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Matthew PattenEsk Valley8657694

M45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sam DuncanEsk Valley4657004
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690

M55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571

M60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Robert CarmichaelAustralopers8654978
Peter CroftsAustralopers1008148
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300

M65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Paul LeFevreEsk Valley405099
David MarshallAustralopers1391798

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ron BriggsEsk Valley1391844
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Ross KellyAustralopers334999

M Open AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BuggNo club membership
Dexter CanningAustralopers9101992
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511
Steve WatsonAustralopers8633238

M/W Open B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Lynnda CoffeyEsk Valley7211162
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259

M/W Open C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824

M/W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823