Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Royal George - OST 10

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Royal George - OST 10
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 28 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Australopers (57)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopersW409101506
Esta BirdahicAustralopersM/W Open B8653195
Sebastian BurgessAustralopersM601398638
Janet BushAustralopersW701391780
Jane CalderAustralopersW602009842
Mike CalderAustralopersM651391800
Dexter CanningAustralopersM Open AS9101992
Liz CanningAustralopersW551391762
Robert CarmichaelAustralopersM608654978
Jane CatchpoleAustralopersW604628859
Terry CavanaghAustralopersM758665837
Matthew CohenAustralopersM218652433
Charlie CooperAustralopersM149200578
Mick CooperAustralopersM558636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopersW218636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopersW602009847
Peter CroftsAustralopersM601008148
Peter CusickAustralopersM601391776
Judy DavisAustralopersW601391794
Charles DragarAustralopersM609200392
Renny DuckettAustralopersM/W55+AS1391781
Amy EnkelaarAustralopersW17-209101511
Kim EnkelaarAustralopersW459101693
Paul EnkelaarAustralopersM/W Open B9102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopersM142101985
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopersM357200454
Helena GriggsAustralopersW751391779
Rachel GriggsAustralopersW Open AS419026
Wayne GriggsAustralopersM751403672
Sue HancockAustralopersW50405084
Lucy HawthorneAustralopersW351407953
Ross KellyAustralopersM75334999
James LaverAustralopersM701398630
Christine MarshallAustralopersW501391799
David MarshallAustralopersM651391798
Dion McKenzieAustralopersM212009843
Beverley MillerAustralopersM/W55+AS1391823
Rodney MillerAustralopersM/W Open C1391824
Miriam PalmerAustralopersW458633237
Ben PoortenaarAustralopersM161405974
Tom PoortenaarAustralopersM17-201407959
Tara PowellAustralopersW148680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopersW508654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopersW168654971
Julian RoscoeAustralopersM60406300
Rosie RutledgeAustralopersW607207976
Xavier ScottAustralopersM Open AS861511
Peter ShawAustralopersM70406274
Darryl SmithAustralopersM508667627
Anthony StonerAustralopersM458646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersM148650370
Niko StonerAustralopersM168642013
Barbara TassellAustralopersW651391751
Bernard WalkerAustralopersM508657690
Ashley WatsonAustralopersW17-208633227
Steve WatsonAustralopersM Open AS8633238
Will WhittingtonAustralopersM17-208633224