Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Royal George - OST 10

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Royal George - OST 10
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 28 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Esk Valley (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Euan BestEsk ValleyM148667633
Sophie BestEsk ValleyW147207980
Sussan BestEsk ValleyW409102928
Valerie BrammallEsk ValleyW751391841
Ron BriggsEsk ValleyM751391844
Lynnda CoffeyEsk ValleyM/W Open B7211162
Chloe DuncanEsk ValleyW14
Sam DuncanEsk ValleyM454657004
Bayley FisherEsk ValleyM17-202068753
Roger HarlowEsk ValleyM701391769
Tim HarlowEsk ValleyM/W Open B406259
Maureen LeFevreEsk ValleyW60405100
Paul LeFevreEsk ValleyM65405099
Eleanor McLeanEsk ValleyW17-201398650
Kenneth McLeanEsk ValleyM211391848
Donelda NilesEsk ValleyW551418735
Alice PattenEsk ValleyW104631626
Matthew PattenEsk ValleyM358657694
Arabella PhillipsEsk ValleyW17-208653103
Simon PhillipsEsk ValleyM601391842