Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pittwater - OST 11

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pittwater - OST 11
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 11 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

76 competitors entered in total.

W14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Mikayla CooperOrienteering Tasmania8636565

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928

W45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

W55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976

W65 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841

W Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers4640925

M14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Charlie CooperOrienteering Tasmania9200578
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers4640923
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Thomas GardeAustralopers4640937
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481

M17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454

M35-50AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dane CavanaghAustralopers840625
James ScottAustralopers8644927

M45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Peter SmartAustralopers4410650
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

M55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mick CooperOrienteering Tasmania8636571

M60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842

M65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680092
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ian RathboneAustralopers1391815

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ron BriggsEsk Valley1391844
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Ross KellyAustralopers334999

M Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dexter CanningAustralopers9101992

M/W Open A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinOrienteering Tasmania9101506
Sara BrainAustralopers1391805
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M/W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Lynnda CoffeyEsk Valley7211162

M/W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823