Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Uplands - Northern Regional Classic - Badge & OST 12 & Launceston Local #5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Uplands - Northern Regional Classic - Badge & OST 12 & Launceston Local #5
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Saturday 24 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

75 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice PattenEsk Valley4631626

W14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432

W17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286

W35-50AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026

W45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynnda CoffeyEsk Valley7211162
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984

W55 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976

W65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers4640925

M12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Logan KerrEsk Valley8664849

M14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers4640923
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974

M17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454

M35-50AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dane CavanaghAustralopers840625
James ScottAustralopers8644927

M45 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883

M55 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571

M60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392

M65 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Randall HopeNo club membership1391791
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ron BriggsEsk Valley1391844
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Bob HealeyEsk Valley1391833
Ross KellyAustralopers334999

M/W Open A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M/W Open B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Phil BestEsk Valley1391757
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075

M/W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley2009871