Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Springvale Campania - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 14

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Springvale Campania - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 14
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Saturday 14 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

111 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sasha BennettAustralopers4410009

W14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108

W16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Ashley WatsonAustralopers8633227

W21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565

W35 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthea FeeAustralopers406208
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Leida WilliamsAustralopers1391753

W45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237

W50 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984

W55 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502

W60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976

W65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyOrienteering Tasmania1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers4640925

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Logan KerrEsk Valley8664849

M14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers4640923
Thomas GardeAustralopers4640937
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068753
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos9005157
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311

M35-50AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dane CavanaghAustralopers840625
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454

M45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley1391765
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300

M60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BuckerfieldAustralopers1391787
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Peter CroftsAustralopers1008148
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627

M65 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonOrienteering Tasmania8664060
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680092
Randall HopeNo club membership1391791
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ian RathboneAustralopers1391815

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Bob HealeyEsk Valley1391833
Ross KellyAustralopers334999

M Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dexter CanningAustralopers9101992
Steve WatsonAustralopers8633238

M/W Open A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928

M/W Open B (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leandra BennettAustralopers1470362
Phil BestEsk Valley1391757
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Lynnda CoffeyEsk Valley7211162
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Geoff PowellAustralopers4410010

M/W Open C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony MountAustralopers1391775

M/W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813