Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Event 4b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 1 Single day entry only

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 - Event 4b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 1 Single day entry only
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW
Date: Tuesday 1 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

33 competitors entered in total.

Men A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BaxterLagan Valley Orienteers8521206
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Callum FarmerCounties Manukau2017741
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299
John RobinsonNo club membership2033499
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322

Women A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olivia BaxterLagan Valley Orienteers8900411
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Justine EdwardsCounties Manukau8666186
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664310
Valerie RobinsonCounties Manukau2033485

Men B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Ross StewartBushflyers7207809

Women B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866

Men C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965

Women C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaxterLagan Valley Orienteers8550914
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925

Men D (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108471

Men E (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter ZinzanPeninsula and Plains8300646

Women E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers2101998
Melisa ZinzanPeninsula and Plains2097761

Men F (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Thomas ZinzanPeninsula and Plains9180808

Women F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369

Men G (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hamish ZinzanPeninsula and Plains9190710

Women G (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108294
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2118685