Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Event 5b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 2 Single Day Entry Only

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 - Event 5b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 2 Single Day Entry Only
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW
Date: Wednesday 2 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

36 competitors entered in total.

Men A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Callum FarmerCounties Manukau2017741
Mark GibbardOrienteering Ottawa9005301
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Women A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anita BrattlandOrienteering Ottawa7599983
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Justine EdwardsCounties Manukau8666186
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543

Men B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony PerrottOrienteering Victoria2017010
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Ross StewartBushflyers7207809

Women B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

Men C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299

Women C (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Liz WoodOrienteering Victoria2017011

Men D (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109

Men E (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter ZinzanPeninsula and Plains8300646

Women E (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664310
Melisa ZinzanPeninsula and Plains2097761

Men F (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009868
Thomas ZinzanPeninsula and Plains9180808

Women F (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Carol MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009867

Men G (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hamish ZinzanPeninsula and Plains9190710