Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pewsey Vale OY

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pewsey Vale OY
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 14 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099366

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyOrienteering SA2128302
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyOrienteering SA2118883
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

W21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

WOB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club1394638

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Jennifer KennedyTintookies Orienteers352035

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Max OchotaTjuringa Orienteers2134508
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

M16A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

1F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403

3M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

6M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

7F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2128278

8F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CampbellTjuringa Orienteers