Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019- Multi Day entry
Organisers: Central Coast Orienteers / Uringa Orienteers
Date: Saturday 8 June 2019 - Monday 10 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

149 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322
Logan SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Ryder SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

Men 10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413

Men 12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

Women 12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436

Men 14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers41000
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

Women 14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363

Men 16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2080261
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

Women 16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405

Men 20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

Women 20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376

Men 21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004

Women 21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989

Women 21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830

Men 35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers6869380

Women 35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083

Men 35AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872

Women 35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063

Men 40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176

Women 40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155

Men 45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers9101018
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431

Women 45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504

Men 45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125

Women 45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Helen MillsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2046692
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493

Men 50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Titus MurraySouthern Highlands Orienteers7300062
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

Women 50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

Men 55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Luke WilmottCentral Coast Orienteers2052044
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

Women 55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Carol OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402404
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

Men 55AS (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101520
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Cameron OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402405
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109

Women 55AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322

Men 60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1398393
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Ken MillsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2067708
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918

Women 60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935

Men 65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594

Women 65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556

Men 65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206

Men 70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664600
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391

Women 70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers8667625
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284

Men 75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820

Women 75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209

Men 80A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers8668727
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772

Women 80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

Men Junior B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977

Women Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club

Open Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369