Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire Centre

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 - Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire Centre
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 27 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

66 competitors entered in total.

SIAC (66)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Sally BarlowDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Ann BixleyDunedin2097769
Matt BixleyPeninsula and Plains1415751
Ollie BixleyDunedin2097765
Sam BixleyDunedin2097750
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Marina ComeskeyWellington2087469
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers4640923
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Paulina HarrisonNo club membership
Yiching HuangMoxina OK8648704
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Ocean MercierHutt Valley
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Matt OgdenNorth West1394891
Jonty OramAuckland9001995
Elizabeth ParsonsAuckland1333336
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099968
Kyla RaywardNo club membership
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Scott SmithPeninsula and Plains7111999
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187
Briana StevenPeninsula and Plains7205861
Liam StolbergerNorth West
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club2053219
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524
Anna WrightPeninsula and Plains
James WrightPeninsula and Plains
Sarah WrightPeninsula and Plains
Tim WrightPeninsula and Plains