Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire Centre

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 - Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire Centre
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 27 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

107 competitors entered in total.

SIAC (107)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Sally BarlowDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Gene BeveridgeNorth West695242
Ann BixleyDunedin2097769
Matt BixleyPeninsula and Plains1415751
Ollie BixleyDunedin2097765
Sam BixleyDunedin2097750
Nathan BortonAuckland7023840
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Tessa BurnsHawkes Bay2073262
Gareth CandyAbominable O-Men1396390
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Sean CarrollAustralopers
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Marina ComeskeyWellington2087469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers4640923
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos9101510
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers
Paulina HarrisonNo club membership
Peter HobbsVIC Victoria7200123
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Felix HuntNo club membership2132914
Flynn HunterPeninsula and Plains2056661
Simonius JagerNo club membership
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526
Ella JohnsonTAS Foresters1040851
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Hannah MangnallNelson2073240
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Jialu MengNo club membership
Ocean MercierHutt Valley
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Jacob MillerBushflyers
Ryan MoorePeninsula and Plains
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos
Matt OgdenNorth West1394891
Jonty OramAuckland9001995
Elizabeth ParsonsAuckland1333336
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099968
Kate RadfordNo club membership403507
Tessa RamsdenNo club membership9101836
Kyla RaywardNo club membership
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Josh RobardsBushflyers2118515
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Jessica SewellNorth West8625616
Clayton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2097780
Scott SmithPeninsula and Plains7111999
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Silke SpeierBushflyers2020616
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187
Briana StevenPeninsula and Plains7205861
Liam StolbergerNorth West
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club2053219
Bodie TerrillBushflyers2108472
Greg TerrillBushflyers2108453
Zoe TerrillBushflyers2108456
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524
Anna WrightPeninsula and Plains
James WrightPeninsula and Plains
Sarah WrightPeninsula and Plains
Tim WrightPeninsula and Plains